Smouse Trailer & Snow Equipment Logo

Truck Beds

Home 9 All Inventory 9 Truck Beds
17 units
New EBY  FREE COUNTRY  9' x 94  Skirted Flatbed - Dual Wheel Truck
New EBY "FREE COUNTRY" 9' x 94" Skirted Flatbed - Dual Wheel Truck
Sales Price $9,150.00
Stock #: 8BD001034
Smouse Trailers
Price $9,399.00
Savings $249.00
Floor Length 9ft
New EBY  FREE COUNTRY  8'6  x 81' Skirted Flatbed - Single Wheel Truck - 8' Bed
New EBY "FREE COUNTRY" 8'6" x 81' Skirted Flatbed - Single Wheel Truck - 8' Bed
Sales Price $8,725.00
Stock #: 8BD001031
Smouse Trailers
Price $8,975.00
Savings $250.00
Floor Length 8ft 6in
New 2026 CAM Superline 97 x 102 Dual Wheel 8' Flat Bed
New 2026 CAM Superline 97 x 102 Dual Wheel 8' Flat Bed
Price $4,450.00
Stock #: FBTB97102
Smouse Trailers
Floor Length 8ft 6in
New 2026 CAM Superline 84 x 102 Single Wheel 8' Flat Bed
New 2026 CAM Superline 84 x 102 Single Wheel 8' Flat Bed
Price $4,199.00
Stock #: FBTB84102
Smouse Trailers
Floor Length 8ft 6in
New 2026 CAM Superline 84 x 84 Single Wheel Short Bed Flat Bed
Price $4,050.00
Stock #: FBTB8484
Smouse Trailers
Floor Length 7ft
New EBY  BIG COUNTRY  9' long x 97 1/4  wide ALUMINUM FLAT BED
New EBY "BIG COUNTRY" 9' long x 97 1/4" wide ALUMINUM FLAT BED
Price $4,525.00
Stock #: EB242
Smouse Trailers
New EBY  BIG COUNTRY  8.6  x 101 1/4  ALUMINUM FLAT BED
New EBY "BIG COUNTRY" 8.6" x 101 1/4" ALUMINUM FLAT BED
Sales Price $4,799.00
Stock #: EB259
Smouse Trailers
Price $4,899.00
Savings $100.00
New EBY  BIG COUNTRY  7' x 84 1/8  ALUMINUM FLAT BED
New EBY "BIG COUNTRY" 7' x 84 1/8" ALUMINUM FLAT BED
Price $4,450.00
Stock #: EB264
Smouse Trailers
Color Silver
New NEW EBY  BIG COUNTRY  9' x 84 1/8  ALUMINUM FLAT BED
New NEW EBY "BIG COUNTRY" 9' x 84 1/8" ALUMINUM FLAT BED
Sales Price $4,899.00
Stock #: EB260
Smouse Trailers
Price $4,999.00
Savings $100.00
New 2026 EBY  BIG COUNTRY  8.6  x 84 1/8  ALUMINUM FLAT BED (8BD001009)
New 2026 EBY "BIG COUNTRY" 8.6" x 84 1/8" ALUMINUM FLAT BED (8BD001009)
Call for Price
Stock #: EBD001009
Smouse Trailers
Floor Length 8ft